Home

Structura FRGo 2018

home

                       
  Birou Executiv  
Birou Federal
 Comisia de:
  Preşedinte
 
Structuri active/afiliate
18 / 22
                  Total Sportivi 2772
 
Preşedinte:
Sorin Sora
    Sorin Sora    Antrenori  Cătălin Ţăranu   Sportivi activi 328
  Secretar: George Bordea     Cenuse Emil    Arbitri  Iulian Toma      - Seniori M  
  Economist: Geta Ispas (martie)     Vasile Bunea
   Competiţii  Sorin Sora     F  
          George Chirila    Cenzori ?      - Tineret/Juniori M  
          Dan Iugulescu    Disciplină   Dan Iugulescu     F  
          Pop Cristian    Apel  Ion Florescu      - Copii M  
          Catalin Taranu    Juniori, feminin  Codrin Vasiloanca     F  
  Vicepreşedinte: Ilie Sebastian-Leonard     Toma Iulian    Antidoping  George Chirila   Antrenori    
          Ilie Sebastian-Leonard         Instructori sportivi    
                  Arbitri    
                       

Competiţii 2018

        Campionate Europene        
     
                   
   Seniori, 29.07-05.08, Pisa, Italia    Feminin, 08-09.09, Helsinki, Finlanda    Echipe, 27.07-28.07, Pisa, Italia  
   1.Ilya Shikshin
RU    1. Kovaleva Natalia RU    1. Rusia    
   2. Pavol Lisy
SK    2. Ougier Ariane FR    2. Franța    
   3. Artem Kachanovskyi UA    3. Pocsai Rita HU    3. Ucraina    
  11.Cristian Pop RO   16. Taranu Mihaela RO    4. Polonia    
                   
  Copii (U12), 29-31.03, Kiev, Ucraina    Juniori (U16), 29-31.03, Kiev, Ucraina    Perechi, 07-08.04, Ascona, Elveția  
    1. Ștefan Rotăriță RO     1. Djepov Sinan BG    1. Fazulzyanova - Dinerstein RU  
    2. Pishchalnikov Artemij RU     2. Pankoke Matias DE    2. Ente - Teuber DE  
    3. Gimadiev Artur RU     3. Grigoriu Elian_Ioan RO    3. Kovaleva - Surin RU  
    6. Boldeanu Dragos RO     6. Dobranis Darius RO   12. Mastan - Chirila RO  
                   
                   
        Studenți 22-23.08, Leksand, Suedia          
          1. Jonas Welticke DE        
          2. Lukas Podpera CZ        
          3. Amir Fragman IL        
                   
                   

        Campionate Mondiale        
                 
  Campionatul Mondial de GO     Cupa Mondială de Go     Campionatul Mondial Studențesc  
  02-07 mai, Tokyo, Japonia     08.09.2018 - 14.09.2018, Buan, Coreea     20-21.02 Tokyo, Japonia  
                 
    1. Yi-Tien Chan C.TAIPEI     1. Liyan LYU CN     1. Park Jaedong KR
    2. Sangcheon Kim
KOREA     2. Chan Ho JUNG KR     2. Toyoda Hirohito JP
    3. Chen Wang CHINA     3. Fukashi MURAKAMI JP     3. Cho Eunjin KR
  23.Cristian Gabriel Pop ROMANIA   26. Lucretiu CALOTA RO      
                 
                 

 

      Campionate Naţionale      
               
             
 Seniori, 08-11.11, Pitești    Feminin, 09-11.02, Vatra Dornei    Echipe, 01-03.12, București
 1.
     1. Laura Avram Bistrița    1.  
 2.      2. Adelina Sora Craiova    2.  
 3.      3. Gabriela Vlad Sibiu    3.  
               
               
 Tineret (U25), 12-04, Sibiu    Perechi, 09-11.02, Vatra Dornei    Veterani, 20-21.01, Bucureşti
 1. Dobranis Denis Bistrița    1. Adelina Sora -Pop Cristian      1. Liviu Oprișan
București
 2. Dobranis Darius Bistrița    2. Mihaela Țăranu - Dragoș Băjenaru      2. Sorin Sora Craiova
 3. Gabriela_Viorica Vlad Sibiu    3. Laura Avram - George Ghețu      3. Iulian Toma Brăila
               
 Copii 3 (U8), 13-14.04, Sibiu    Copii 2 (U10), 13-14.04, Sibiu    Copii 1 (U12), 13-14.04, Sibiu
 1. Rares_Bogdan Negrea Bistrița    1. Stefan_Adrian Rotarita Botoșani    1. Dragos Boldeanu Brăila
 2. Ovidiu Berceanu
Giro    2. Andrei Vieru Hikaru    2. Liviu Balasoiu
Hikaru
 3. Tudor Pirlea
București    3. Ana-Cristina Andrei CSRB    3. Mihai Matei
Brăila
               
 Juniori 3 (U14), 13-14.04, Sibiu    Juniori 2 (U16),13-14.04, Sibiu    Juniori 1 (U18), 13-14.04, Sibiu
 1. Dobranis Denis Bistrița    1. George Gigoi București    1. Elian_Ioan Grigoriu Atari
 2. Ioan Arsinoaia Timișoara    2. Alexandru_Teodor Dogaru CSRB    2. Mircea Nitu București
 3. Antonia Stanciu București    3. Tiberiu Irimia Meijin    3. Gabriela_Viorica Vlad Sibiu
               


      Alte Concursuri      
               
         
Cupa României, 21-22.09, Craiova     Shodan, 20-21.10 , CSRB     Marele Premiu Radu Baciu, ediția a 9-a
  1. Burzo Cornel Kisei     1.       1.  
  2. Pop Cristian VaDo     2.       2.  
  3. Băjenaru Dragoș CSRB     3.       3.  
           
         
Număr total de concursuri 26   Participări semestrul I 479   Participări 2018