Home

Structura FRGo 2000

home

                       
  Birou Executiv  
Birou Federal
 Comisia de:
 Președinte
 
 Structuri afiliate
  34
                   Sportivi legitimați   2140
 
Președinte:
Iulian Toma
 
 Iulian Toma
   Antrenori  Robert Mateescu      - Seniori   395
  Secretar: Mihai Opriș    Ion Florescu    Arbitri          
  Contabil:      Mihai Opriș    Competiții        - Tineret/Juniori   642
         Viorel Boboc    Cenzori          
         Călin Susan    Disciplină        - Copii   1103
         Bela Nagy              
         Valentin Urziceanu          Antrenori   12
  Vicepreședinte Ion Florescu              Instructori sportivi    
                   Arbitri   27
                       

Competiții 2000

        Campionate Europene        
     
                   
   Seniori, 29.07-12.08, Berlin, Germany          
  1. Dinerstein Alexandr
               
  2. Zhao Pei
               
  3. Dickhut FJ
               
  5. Pop Cristian                
             
   Copii (U12), 3-5.03 Sinaia, România    Juniori (U18), 3-5.03 Sinaia, România    Perechi, 8-9.04, Brno, Czechia  
   1. Chikchine Ilia       1. Koszegi Diana HU    1. M.Reimpell - F.H.Dickhut DE  
   2. Gluschenko Mykola       2. Koulkov Andrei RU    2. D.Koszegi - G.Szabics HU  
   3. Pocsai Rita       3. Douguine Timour RU    3. K.Pleit - A.Rosendal NL  
   7. Nicolaie Lucian     16. Dumitru Alexandru RO    4. Irinia Suciu - Bela Nagy RO  
                   
                   
                   
  Campionatul Mondial de GO   1.          
  - 24th WAGC -       2.
         
        3.          
          8.          
                   
                   

 

      Campionate Naționale        
 
             
 Seniori,    Feminin,    Echipe,
 1.
     1.      1.
 2.
     2.      2.
 3.
     3.      3.
                 
 Tineret (U25),    Perechi,  
 1.      1.    
 2.      2.    
 3.      3.    
             
 Copii 3 (U8),    Copii 2 (U10),    Copii 1 (U12),
 1.       1.       1.  
 2.       2.       2.  
 3.       3.       3.  
               
 Juniori 3 (U14),    Juniori 2 (U16),    Juniori 3 (U18),
  1.       1.      1.  
  2.       2.      2.  
  3.       3.      3.