Home

Structura FRGo 1993

home

                       
  Birou Executiv  
Birou Federal
Comisia de:
Președinte
 
Structuri afiliate
  25
                  Sportivi legitimați   400
 
Președinte:
Mihai Bâscă
      Antrenori Radu Baciu      - Seniori M  
  Vicepreședinte Valentin Urziceanu       Arbitri       F  
  Secretar: Bogdan Câmpianu       Competiții        - Tineret/Juniori M  
            Cenzori       F  
            Disciplină        - Copii M  
                    F  
                  Antrenori    
                  Instructori sportivi    
                  Arbitri    
                       

Competiții 1993

  Campionate Europene / Mondiale  
     
                   
   Seniori, 99.07-02.08, Praga, CZ   Campionatul Mondial de GO   1. Yi Guo Sun CN    
  1. Rob van Zeijst
NL   - 15th WAGC -     2. Soon Jo Seo
KR    
  2. Guo Juan
NL   25-29.05 (?), Fukuoka, Japonia   3. Hironori Hirata JP    
  3. Alexey Lazarev RU       13. Marcel Crâșmaru RO    
  6. Cătălin Țăranu
RO              
                   

 

Campionate Naționale
 
             
 Seniori,      Feminin,      Echipe
 1. Robert Mateescu
indep    1. Carmen Mateescu LocB    1.R.Mateescu,I.Florescu,S.Gherman,D.Cioata (Zaharoase)
 2. Cătălin Țăranu
indep    2. Corina Țarină LocB    2. Independent (VaDo)
 3. Lucian Deaconu
indep    3. Ruxandra Georgescu LocB    3. AS Locomotiva (Bucu)
               
 Juniori 1 (17-18 ani)      Juniori 2 (15-16 ani)    Copii 1 (13-14 ani)
  1. Niță Adrian 6k Brai    1. Florin Voinea 11k     1. Bulz Ciprian 14k Brăila
  2. Avram Constatin 5k Sebiș    2. Emil Cenușe 16k     2. Niță Cristian 14k Brăila
  3. Necula Cristian 4k Drob    3. Bogdan Stanciu 15k     3. Valentin Gheorghiu 19k Bucu
  4. Pădurariu Sorin 8k      4. Laurențiu Fraitor       4. Dan Iugulescu 19k
  5. Fraitor Daniel 6k      5. Gabriel Dragomir       5. Gabriel Popa 18k  
  6. Ciuică Andrei 8k             6. Marius Jauca 18k  
  7. Jeloaica Ronald 7k             7. Adrian Dragomir 20k  
  8. Chiriac Maria 19k       Copii 2 (11-12 ani)       8. Ruxandra Ilie 19k  
  9. Ionașcu Adrian 20k       1. Cristian Berceanu 16k Drob     9. Vlad Rometi 20k  
10. Murgu Raluca 20k       2. Alexandru Hodorogea 16k Bucu   10. Dragoș Băjenaru 19k  
        3. Ovidiu Floarea 16k Bist   11. Radu Purdel 19k  
        4. Flavia Cioancă 18k     12. Iuliana Badea 19k  
        5. Alexandru Costache 18k     13. Felicia Munteanu 19k  
 Copii 3 (sub 10 ani)       6. Alexandru Tălpășanu 19k     14. Ana-Maria Ciorneiu 19k  
 1. Irina Bănică 17k Drob     7. Victoria Bănică 19k     15. Carmen Dragoș 20k  
 2. Ciprian Buzilă 18k Bist     8. Mihaela Floarea 20k     16. Roxana Amzăr 20k  
 3. Mihai Coroș 19k Bist     9. Florin Coroș 20k     17. Drăgan Roxana 20k  
 4. Ruxandra Costache 20k     10. Miruna Sasu 20k     18. Filip Țigănescu 20k  
      11. Antoaneta Ion 20k     19. Carolina Vasile 20k