Jucători invitaţi
CN Veterani 25-26 ian. 2014

1

Taranu Catalin

Shusaku

Bucu

7d

2

Cristian Pop CSRB CSRB 7d

3

Florescu Ion

Meijin

Pits

6d

4

Deaconu Lucian

Atari

Brai

5d

5

Constantin Ghioc 361 Bucu 5d

6

Cioata Daniel

Meijin

Pits

5d

7

Calota Lucretiu

Tengen

Brsv

5d

8

Cora Ioan

CSRB

Bucu

4d

9

Ghioc Adrian

361

Bucu

5d

10

Oancea Petru

CSRB

CSRB

4d

11

Vitca Dan

Atari

Brai

3d

12

Tir Daniel

Meijin

Pits

3d

13

Oprisan Liviu

361

Bucu

4d

14

Milu Mihai

CSRB

Camp

3d

15

Sora Sorin

Oltenia

Crav

4d

16

Arsinoaia Viorel

Walter Schmidt

Tims

2d

17

Toma Iulian

Atari

Brai

3d

18

Campianu Bogdan

Shusaku

Bucu

3d

19

Lita Mihai

Go Vest

Bucu

2d

20

Vasiloanca Codrin

Atari

Brai

1d

21

Dobrescu Ion

CSRB

CSRB

2d

22

Beznea Florentin

Atari

Brai

1d

23

Sburlea Bogdan

CSRB

Bucu

1k

24

Zamfirache Cristian

Atari

Bucu

1k

25

Laurentiu Florin

Tengen

Brsv

2k

26

Sorescu Louis

Meijin

Bucu

1d

27

Ilie Sebastian

Meijin

Pits

1k

28

Peng Yong

Go Vest

Orad

2k

29

Cocioaba Codin

CSRB

CSRB

2k

30

Dogeanu Daniel

Meijin

Pits

2k

31

Ciocoiu Mihai

CSRB

Bucu

2k

32

Ungurean Cezar

Tengen

Brsv

2k

33

Barbulescu Dan

CSRB

Bucu

3k

34

Musat Craiu

Meijin

Pits

3k

35

Neanu Cristian

Walter Schmidt

Tims

3k

36

Balazs Arpad

Shusaku

TgMs

3k

37

Albu Catalin

Atari

Brai

4k

38

Nicolaescu Dragos

CSRB


4k

39

Cristoloveanu Radu

Tengen

Brsv

4k

40

Bogaciev Iulian

Sanatatea

Bucu

4k

41

Pintilie Costel

Dunarea

Galt

5k

42

Neamtu Adrian

Sakata

Cluj

5k

43

Gui Dorel


Arad

4k

44

Andrei Ormos Go Vest Orad 5k

45

Boc Sorin_Toma

CSRB

CSRB

5k

46

Bunea Vasile

Go Vest

Orad

5k

47

Chis Dorin

Go Vest

Orad

6k

48

Iacob Liliana

Atari

Brai

5k

49

Sorescu Catalin

Walter Schmidt

Tims

5k

50

Ichim Viorel

Go Vest

Bucu

6k

51

Virtic Teodor

Palatul Copiilor

Bist

4k

52

Toth Ferenc

Sakata

Cluj

7k

53

Serban Radu

Meijin

Pits

6k

54

Nenoiu Mihai

CSRB

Bucu

6k

55

Costea Valeria

CSRB

Bucu

5k

56

Ciora Gabriel

Millenium

Giar

7k

 

Rafael Badragan

CSRB

CSRB

7k

57

Dragoș Crăciun Sana Bucu 7k

58

Onofrei Daniel

Meijin

Pits

7k

59

Moghioros Romulus

Walter Schmidt

Tims

7k

60

Ciobanu Gabriel

Go Vest

Bucu

8k

61

Pitrop Neculai

Botosani

Boto

8k

62

Longauer Csaba

Tengen

Brsv

9k

63

Iacob Marius

Atari

Brai

8k

64

Petru Nechifor Tengen Brsv 8k

65

Bobu Lucian

Shusaku

Sucv

8k

66

Cherestes Codrut

Meijin

Bucu

8k

67

Doru Neamt


Arad

8k

68

Longauer Tiberiu

Tengen

Brsv

9k

69

Dragomir Iulian

CSRB

CSRB

8k

70

Marius Ion CSRB CSRB 8k

71

Berbecariu Dorin

Palatul Copiilor

Bist

10k

72

Berende Damaschin

Palatul Copiilor

Bist

10k

73

Ghita Catalin

Sakata

Tims

10k

74

Gatina Calin

Go Vest

SaMa

11k

75

Mihalas Stelian

Millenium

Giar

12k

76

Coman Florian

Go Vest

AlbI

12k

77

Camarasu Costin

CSRB

Dund

15k

78

Gatina Ruxandra

Go Vest

SaMa

14k

79

Dumbrava Mihai

CSRB

CSRB

14k

80

Trandafir Irimia

Atari

Brai

14k

81

Alexa Leonard

CSRB

Bucu

14k

82

Dobranis Vasile

Palatul Copiilor

Bist

15k

83

Grabovski Fridrih

CSRB

Bucu

15k

84

Suciu Vasile

Meijin

Bucu

17k

85

Butufei Adonis

CSRB

CSRB

17k

86

Cherestes Margareta

Meijin

Bucu

20k

87

Glavan Adrian

Walter Schmidt

Tims

19k

88

Berende Carmen

Palatul Copiilor

Bist

19k

89

Girlonta Liana

Shusaku

TgMs

20k

90

George Nitu

CSRB

Bucu

18k