Jucători invitaţi
CN Veterani 26-27 ian. 2013

1

Taranu Catalin

Shusaku

Bucu

7d

2738

2

Florescu Ion

Meijin

Pits

6d

2570

3

Deaconu Lucian

Atari

Brai

5d

2537

4

Cioata Daniel

Meijin

Pits

5d

2411

5

Calota Lucretiu

Tengen

Brsv

5d

2402

6

Cora Ioan

CSRB

Bucu

4d

2390

7

Ghioc Adrian

361

Bucu

5d

2353

8

Oancea Petru

CSRB

CSRB

4d

2350

9

Vitca Dan

Atari

Brai

3d

2278

10

Tir Daniel

Meijin

Pits

3d

2268

11

Oprisan Liviu

361

Bucu

4d

2263

12

Milu Mihai

CSRB

Camp

3d

2203

13

Sora Sorin

Oltenia

Crav

4d

2198

14

Arsinoaia Viorel

Walter Schmidt

Tims

2d

2191

15

Toma Iulian

Atari

Brai

3d

2168

16

Campianu Bogdan

Shusaku

Bucu

3d

2129

17

Lita Mihai

Go Vest

Bucu

2d

2105

18

Vasiloanca Codrin

Atari

Brai

1d

2080

19

Dobrescu Ion

CSRB

CSRB

2d

2075

20

Beznea Florentin

Atari

Brai

1d

2015

21

Sburlea Bogdan

CSRB

Bucu

1k

2004

22

Zamfirache Cristian

Atari

Bucu

1k

1989

23

Laurentiu Florin

Tengen

Brsv

2k

1960

24

Sorescu Louis

Meijin

Bucu

1d

1956

25

Ilie Sebastian

Meijin

Pits

1k

1941

26

Peng Yong

Go Vest

Orad

2k

1914

27

Cocioaba Codin

CSRB

CSRB

2k

1891

28

Dogeanu Daniel

Meijin

Pits

2k

1873

29

Ciocoiu Mihai

CSRB

Bucu

2k

1859

30

Ungurean Cezar

Tengen

Brsv

2k

1855

31

Barbulescu Dan

CSRB

Bucu

3k

1841

32

Musat Craiu

Meijin

Pits

3k

1824

33

Neanu Cristian

Walter Schmidt

Tims

3k

1790

34

Balazs Arpad

Shusaku

TgMs

3k

1754

35

Albu Catalin

Atari

Brai

4k

1723

36

Nicolaescu Dragos

CSRB


4k

1699

37

Cristoloveanu Radu

Tengen

Brsv

4k

1666

38

Bogaciev Iulian

Sanatatea

Bucu

4k

1649

39

Pintilie Costel

Dunarea

Galt

5k

1640

40

Neamtu Adrian

Sakata

Cluj

5k

1632

41

Gui Dorel


Arad

4k

1630

42

Boc Sorin_Toma

CSRB

CSRB

5k

1622

43

Bunea Vasile

Go Vest

Orad

5k

1590

44

Chis Dorin

Go Vest

Orad

6k

1557

45

Iacob Liliana

Atari

Brai

5k

1556

46

Sorescu Catalin

Walter Schmidt

Tims

5k

1543

47

Ichim Viorel

Go Vest

Bucu

6k

1521

48

Virtic Teodor

Palatul Copiilor

Bist

4k

1518

49

Toth Ferenc

Sakata

Cluj

7k

1491

50

Serban Radu

Meijin

Pits

6k

1482

51

Nenoiu Mihai

CSRB

Bucu

6k

1476

52

Costea Valeria

CSRB

Bucu

5k

1475

53

Ciora Gabriel

Millenium

Giar

7k

1426

54

Onofrei Daniel

Meijin

Pits

7k

1383

55

Moghioros Romulus

Walter Schmidt

Tims

7k

1356

56

Ciobanu Gabriel

Go Vest

Bucu

8k

1332

57

Pitrop Neculai

Botosani

Boto

8k

1332

58

Longauer Csaba

Tengen

Brsv

9k

1327

59

Iacob Marius

Atari

Brai

8k

1325

60

Bobu Lucian

Shusaku

Sucv

8k

1298

61

Cherestes Codrut

Meijin

Bucu

8k

1282

62

Neamt Doru


Arad

8k

1277

63

Longauer Tiberiu

Tengen

Brsv

9k

1195

64

Dragomir Iulian

CSRB

CSRB

8k

1194

65

Badragan

CSRB

Bucu

9k

1160

66

Berbecariu Dorin

Palatul Copiilor

Bist

10k

1106

67

Berende Damaschin

Palatul Copiilor

Bist

10k

1092

68

Ghita Catalin

Sakata

Tims

10k

1074

69

Gatina Calin

Go Vest

SaMa

11k

1038

70

Mihalas Stelian

Millenium

Giar

12k

921

71

Coman Florian

Go Vest

AlbI

12k

789

72

Camarasu Costin

CSRB

Dund

15k

709

73

Gatina Ruxandra

Go Vest

SaMa

14k

706

74

Dumbrava Mihai

CSRB

CSRB

14k

696

75

Trandafir Irimia

Atari

Brai

14k

677

76

Alexa Leonard

CSRB

Bucu

14k

672

77

Dobranis Vasile

Palatul Copiilor

Bist

15k

640

78

Grabovski Fridrih

CSRB

Bucu

15k

600

79

Suciu Vasile

Meijin

Bucu

17k

475

80

Butufei Adonis

CSRB

CSRB

16k

424

81

Cherestes Margareta

Meijin

Bucu

20k

258

82

Glavan Adrian

Walter Schmidt

Tims

19k

255

83

Berende Carmen

Palatul Copiilor

Bist

19k

191

84

Girlonta Liana

Shusaku

TgMs

20k

103

85

Nitu George

CSRB

Bucu

20k

100